Menu Zavřeno

3 Bureš Martin

#
3
Jméno
Bureš Martin
Národnost
czeCzechia
Post
Záložník
Aktuální tým
Sokol Stratov
Předchozí týmy
Stratov
Věk
2

Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Celkem-14.2942.8642.86

Okresní přebor dorostu

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Celkem-70.0020.0010.00

OS Starší žáci 7+1

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2020-2021Stratov71000057.1414.2928.57
Celkem-71000076.927.6915.38

Výsledky

6 - 0
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Stratov

Sokol Stratov — Sokol Drahelice

1 - 1
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Pátek

TJ Pátek U17 — Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Poříčany

Poříčany/Libice — Sokol Stratov

0 - 5
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Drahelice

Sokol Drahelice — Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice — Sokol Stratov

7 - 1
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Stratov

Sokol Stratov — Loučeň/Budiměřice

3 - 2
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Stratov

Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice

0 - 0
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Kostelní Lhota

Sadská/Kostelní Lhota — Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Stratov

Sokol Stratov — TJ Hrubý Jeseník

0 - 8
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Loučeň

Loučeň/Budiměřice — Sokol Stratov

4 - 2
Okresní přebor dorostu
Hřiště Stratov

Sokol Stratov — TJ Pátek U17

2 - 0
Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup
Hřiště Smidary-Červeněves

TJ Sokol Smidary-Červeněves — Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Chrást

Čechie Chrást — Stratov

0 - 0
Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

Sokol Stratov — Slovan Poděbrady

2 - 4
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Sokol Struhy

1 - 2
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Slovan Poděbrady

Slovan Poděbrady — Stratov

13 - 0
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Sokol Třebestovice

5 - 1
Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež — Sokol Stratov

0 - 2
Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup
Hřiště Hrubý Jeseník

TJ Hrubý Jeseník — Sokol Stratov

9 - 1
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Budiměřice/Bobnice

2 - 1
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Slovan Poděbrady

2 - 1
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Čechie Chrást

0 - 3
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Struhy

Sokol Struhy — Stratov

0 - 4
Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Smidary-Červeněves

1 - 1
Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup
Hřiště Slovan Poděbrady

Slovan Poděbrady — Sokol Stratov

1 - 9
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Třebestovice

Sokol Třebestovice — Stratov

2 - 6
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Budiměřice

Budiměřice/Bobnice — Stratov

1 - 1
Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup
Hřiště Sokoleč

SK Sokoleč — Sokol Stratov

0 - 1
Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

Sokol Stratov — FK Litol, mládež

1 - 1
Okresní přebor dorostu - o postup
Hřiště Cidlinská FA

Cidlinská FA — Sokol Stratov

1 - 6
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Chrást

Čechie Chrást — Stratov

4 - 1
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Slovan Poděbrady

8 - 0
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Sokol Struhy

0 - 12
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Budiměřice

Budiměřice/Bobnice — Stratov

3 - 8
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Třebestovice

Sokol Třebestovice — Stratov

17 - 0
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Sokol Třebestovice

11 - 1
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Budiměřice/Bobnice

1 - 1
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Čechie Chrást

0 - 3
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Struhy

Sokol Struhy — Stratov

5 - 4
Tréninková utkání - starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Slovan Poděbrady

0 - 6
Tréninková utkání - starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Sokol Struhy — Stratov

4 - 2
Tréninková utkání - starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Sokol Všejany

7 - 4
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Roždalovice

Rožďalovice/Hr. Jeseník — Stratov

2 - 11
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Všejany

Sokol Všejany — Stratov

5 - 3
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Čechie Chrást

4 - 0
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — SK Městec Králové

1 - 5
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Bohemia Poděbrady

Bohemia Poděbrady “B” — Stratov

6 - 5
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

AFK Milovice 08 — Stratov

1 - 1
OS Starší žáci 7+1
Hřiště Stratov

Stratov — Sokol Struhy