Menu Zavřeno

15 Valter Vít

#
15
Jméno
Valter Vít
Národnost
czeČesko
Post
Záložník
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Stratov
Věk
23

III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov133011038.4615.3846.15
Celkem-133011038.4615.3846.15

Tréninková utkání skupina "B"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Celkem-50.000.0050.00

III. třída skupina "A"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2022-2023TJ Sokol Stratov239100065.224.3530.43
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov114220072.739.0918.18
2020-2021TJ Sokol Stratov61310050.0033.3316.67
Celkem-4014630068.0012.0020.00

Příprava Muži

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2022-2023TJ Sokol Stratov200000100.000.000.00
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov52100060.0020.0020.00
2020-2021TJ Sokol Stratov413000100.000.000.00
Celkem-113400083.338.338.33

Výsledky

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Tatce

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milčice

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kostelní Lhota

SK Kostelní Lhota — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. „B“

2 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — FK Kovanice

2 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Hořátev

6 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Sadská z.s. „B“

0 - 5
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Všechlapy

TJ Sokol Všechlapy „A“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 0
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Velenice

6 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Třebestovice

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kostelní Lhota

SK Kostelní Lhota — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Straky „A“

1 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kovanice

FK Kovanice — TJ Sokol Stratov

6 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Bříství

SK Bříství — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slovan Lysá n/L „B“

1 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Ostrá

Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Sadská z.s. „B“

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Hořátev

SK Hořátev — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milčice

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. „B“

4 - 1
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sokol Stratov

5 - 0
Příprava Muži
UMT Brandýs nad Labem

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slavoj Veleň

5 - 2
Příprava Muži
UMT SK Střešovice

SK Střešovice „C“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Kostelní Lhota

7 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Straky

TJ Straky „A“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství

0 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Lysá

TJ Slovan Lysá n/L „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“

4 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Hořátev

0 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milčice

AFK Milčice — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice „B“

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milovice

AFK Milovice z.s. „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 6
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 3
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Krečkov

3 - 2
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Sokoleč

SK Sokoleč „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice „B“

3 - 6
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Sloveč

1 - 0
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Krchleby

TJ Sokol Krchleby — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Poříčany „B“

7 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Křečkov

TJ Sokol Krečkov — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Sokoleč „B“

7 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“

0 - 0
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Sloveč

TJ Sokol Sloveč — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Krchleby

2 - 7
Příprava Muži
UMT Benátky n/J

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. „A“

7 - 1
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slovan Lysá n/L „B“

1 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — FK Litol, mládež z.s.

2 - 5
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milovice

AFK Milovice z.s. “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Lysá

TJ Slovan Lysá n/L “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 7
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milčice

AFK Milčice — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slovan Lysá n/L “B”

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. “B”

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice “B”

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Sadská

AFK Sadská z.s. “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milčice

9 - 0
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Bobnice/Dvory “A”

6 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — ABC Braník U19

1 - 1
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Přerov

TJ Sokol Přerov nad Labem — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 4
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Kostomlaty

TJ Sokol Kostomlaty — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 4
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 4
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice “B”

4 - 3
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 0
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Třebestovice

4 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sokol Dolní Počernice “B+C”

5 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

9 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Kounice, z.s.

5 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Stará Lysá

0 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kamenné Zboží

TJ Kamenné Zboží — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. “B”

10:30
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

Memoriál Oldřicha Krejčíka st.

4 - 3
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Bobnice

5 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Lipník