Menu Zavřeno

9 Jelínek Ladislav

#
9
Jméno
Jelínek Ladislav
Národnost
czeCzechia
Post
Záložník
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Stratov
Věk
39

Tréninková utkání skupina "B"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Celkem-66.670.0033.33

III. třída skupina "A"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2022-2023TJ Sokol Stratov102030050.000.0050.00
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov120420058.338.3333.33
2020-2021TJ Sokol Stratov61100066.6733.330.00
Celkem-283550057.1410.7132.14

Příprava Muži

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2022-2023TJ Sokol Stratov000000000
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov50000040.0040.0020.00
2020-2021TJ Sokol Stratov200000100.000.000.00
Celkem-70000057.1428.5714.29

Výsledky

7 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Straky

TJ Straky „A“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Třebestovice

TJ Sokol Třebestovice — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — FK Kovanice

0 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství

2 - 7
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Sadská

AFK Sadská z.s. „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Hořátev

0 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milčice

AFK Milčice — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice „B“

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milovice

AFK Milovice z.s. „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 3
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Krečkov

3 - 2
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Ostrá

Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 6
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Sloveč

1 - 0
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Krchleby

TJ Sokol Krchleby — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Poříčany „B“

7 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Křečkov

TJ Sokol Krečkov — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Sokoleč „B“

7 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“

0 - 0
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Sloveč

TJ Sokol Sloveč — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Krchleby

2 - 7
Příprava Muži
UMT Benátky n/J

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. „A“

2 - 0
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Kamenné Zboží

1 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — FK Litol, mládež z.s.

2 - 5
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milovice

AFK Milovice z.s. “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Lysá

TJ Slovan Lysá n/L “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Straky “A”

1 - 7
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milčice

AFK Milčice — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slovan Lysá n/L “B”

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice “B”

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Straky

TJ Straky “A” — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Sadská

AFK Sadská z.s. “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milčice

6 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — ABC Braník U19

1 - 1
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Přerov

TJ Sokol Přerov nad Labem — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 4
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Kostomlaty

TJ Sokol Kostomlaty — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 4
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství

4 - 3
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 0
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Třebestovice

4 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sokol Dolní Počernice “B+C”

5 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

9 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Kounice, z.s.

2 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Chrást

SK Čechie Chrást — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Stará Lysá

0 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kamenné Zboží

TJ Kamenné Zboží — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

10:30
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

Memoriál Oldřicha Krejčíka st.