Menu Zavřeno

42 Jindřich Pata

#
42
Jméno
Jindřich Pata
Národnost
czeČesko
Post
Záložník
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Stratov „B“, TJ Sokol Stratov
Předchozí týmy
TJ Kamenné Zboží
Věk
1

IV. třída skupina "A"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Celkem-0.00100.000.00

III. třída skupina "A"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2022-2023TJ Sokol Stratov256000064.004.0032.00
Celkem-256000066.6711.1122.22

Příprava Muži

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2022-2023TJ Sokol Stratov110000100.000.000.00
Celkem-110000100.000.000.00

Výsledky

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Tatce

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milčice

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kostelní Lhota

SK Kostelní Lhota — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. „B“

2 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství

0 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Třebestovice

TJ Sokol Třebestovice — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Hořátev

0 - 7
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Bobnice

Bobnice/Dvory „A“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

6 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Sadská z.s. „B“

2 - 2
IV. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kostelní Lhota

SK Kostelní Lhota „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov „B“

0 - 5
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Všechlapy

TJ Sokol Všechlapy „A“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 0
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Velenice

6 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Třebestovice

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kostelní Lhota

SK Kostelní Lhota — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Straky „A“

1 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kovanice

FK Kovanice — TJ Sokol Stratov

6 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Bříství

SK Bříství — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slovan Lysá n/L „B“

1 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Ostrá

Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Hořátev

SK Hořátev — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milčice

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. „B“

5 - 0
Příprava Muži
UMT Brandýs nad Labem

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slavoj Veleň

5 - 2
Příprava Muži
UMT SK Střešovice

SK Střešovice „C“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Kostelní Lhota

7 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Straky

TJ Straky „A“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Třebestovice

TJ Sokol Třebestovice — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — FK Kovanice

0 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství

0 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Lysá

TJ Slovan Lysá n/L „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“

2 - 7
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Sadská

AFK Sadská z.s. „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Hořátev

0 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milčice

AFK Milčice — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice „B“

3 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milovice

AFK Milovice z.s. „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov