Menu Zavřeno

5 Horvát Patrik

#
5
Jméno
Horvát Patrik
Národnost
czeCzechia
Post
Obránce
Předchozí týmy
TJ Sokol Stratov
Věk
25

III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov140020035.7114.2950.00
Celkem-140020035.7114.2950.00

Tréninková utkání skupina "B"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Celkem-60.000.0040.00

III. třída skupina "A"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov120110058.338.3333.33
2020-2021TJ Sokol Stratov82100050.0037.5012.50
Celkem-202210055.0020.0025.00

Příprava Muži

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov50000080.0020.000.00
2020-2021TJ Sokol Stratov400000100.000.000.00
Celkem-90000088.8911.110.00

Výsledky

0 - 6
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 3
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Krečkov

3 - 2
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Sokoleč

SK Sokoleč „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice „B“

3 - 2
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Ostrá

Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 6
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Sloveč

1 - 0
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Krchleby

TJ Sokol Krchleby — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Poříčany „B“

7 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Křečkov

TJ Sokol Krečkov — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Sokoleč „B“

7 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“

0 - 0
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Sloveč

TJ Sokol Sloveč — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Krchleby

7 - 1
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slovan Lysá n/L „B“

2 - 0
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Kamenné Zboží

1 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — FK Litol, mládež z.s.

0 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Lysá

TJ Slovan Lysá n/L “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Straky “A”

1 - 7
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milčice

AFK Milčice — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slovan Lysá n/L “B”

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. “B”

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice “B”

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Straky

TJ Straky “A” — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Sadská

AFK Sadská z.s. “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milčice

9 - 0
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Bobnice/Dvory “A”

6 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — ABC Braník U19

1 - 1
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Přerov

TJ Sokol Přerov nad Labem — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 4
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Kostomlaty

TJ Sokol Kostomlaty — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 4
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 4
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice “B”

2 - 1
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství

4 - 3
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 0
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Třebestovice

4 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sokol Dolní Počernice “B+C”

5 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

9 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Kounice, z.s.

2 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Chrást

SK Čechie Chrást — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Stará Lysá

0 - 3
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Kamenné Zboží

TJ Kamenné Zboží — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. “B”

2 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

10:30
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

Memoriál Oldřicha Krejčíka st.

4 - 3
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Bobnice

5 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Lipník