Menu Zavřeno

22 Šach Jakub

#
22
Jméno
Šach Jakub
Národnost
czeCzechia
Post
Obránce
Předchozí týmy
TJ Sokol Stratov
Věk
32

III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov100010040.0010.0050.00
Celkem-100010040.0010.0050.00

Tréninková utkání skupina "B"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Celkem-50.000.0050.00

III. třída skupina "A"

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov90010044.4411.1144.44
2020-2021TJ Sokol Stratov51000240.0040.0020.00
Celkem-141010242.8621.4335.71

Příprava Muži

SezónaKlub Win RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2021-2022TJ Sokol Stratov31000066.670.0033.33
2020-2021TJ Sokol Stratov400000100.000.000.00
Celkem-71000085.710.0014.29

Výsledky

0 - 6
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice „B“

3 - 6
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Sloveč

1 - 0
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Krchleby

TJ Sokol Krchleby — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Poříčany „B“

7 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Křečkov

TJ Sokol Krečkov — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Sokoleč „B“

7 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 0
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Sloveč

TJ Sokol Sloveč — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 1
III. třída jaro sk. "A" - o postup
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Krchleby

2 - 7
Příprava Muži
UMT Benátky n/J

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. „A“

2 - 0
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Kamenné Zboží

1 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — FK Litol, mládež z.s.

2 - 5
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milovice

AFK Milovice z.s. “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Semice

AFK Semice “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Lysá

TJ Slovan Lysá n/L “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

0 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Straky “A”

1 - 7
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Milčice

AFK Milčice — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slovan Lysá n/L “B”

3 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Straky

TJ Straky “A” — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Sadská

AFK Sadská z.s. “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

6 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — ABC Braník U19

1 - 1
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Přerov

TJ Sokol Přerov nad Labem — TJ Sokol Stratov

4 - 4
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Kostomlaty

TJ Sokol Kostomlaty — TJ Sokol Stratov

1 - 4
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

3 - 4
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice “B”

2 - 1
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství

4 - 3
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 0
Tréninková utkání skupina "B"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Třebestovice

4 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — Sokol Dolní Počernice “B+C”

5 - 0
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Poříčany

SK Poříčany “B” — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 2
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Litol

FK Litol, mládež z.s. — TJ Sokol Stratov

2 - 4
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Chrást

SK Čechie Chrást — TJ Sokol Stratov

5 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Stará Lysá

1 - 1
III. třída skupina "A"
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. “B”

10:30
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

Memoriál Oldřicha Krejčíka st.

4 - 3
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Bobnice

5 - 2
Příprava Muži
Hřiště Stratov

TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Lipník